Quick Book

Salient Features

Online Bus ticket booking

Return Bus Tickets

Online Payment

Customer Support

Latest News

All Routes

  • Udgir - Pune
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Pune
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Aasta Mode - Pune
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Nalegaon - Pune
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ambajogai - Mumbai
    D: 08:25 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Ambajogai - Panvel
    D: 08:25 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Ambajogai - Pune
    D: 08:25 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Mumbai
    D: 09:40 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Panvel
    D: 09:40 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Pune
    D: 09:40 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Murud - Mumbai
    D: 10:30 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Murud - Panvel
    D: 10:30 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Murud - Pune
    D: 10:30 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Dhoki - Mumbai
    D: 10:45 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Dhoki - Panvel
    D: 10:45 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Dhoki - Pune
    D: 10:45 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Yedsi - Mumbai
    D: 11:15 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Yedsi - Panvel
    D: 11:15 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Yedsi - Pune
    D: 11:15 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Barshi - Mumbai
    D: 11:59 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Barshi - Panvel
    D: 11:59 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Barshi - Pune
    D: 11:59 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Pune - Mumbai
    D: 04:45 AM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Aurad Shahajani - Pune
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Nilanga - Pune
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Lamjana - Pune
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ausa - Pune
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Pune
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Murud - Pune
    D: 10:45 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Yedsi - Pune
    D: 11:20 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Barshi - Pune
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Udgir - Aurangabad
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Aurangabad
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ambajogai - Aurangabad
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Pune
    D: 10:15 PM - Semi Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Aasta Mode - Pune
    D: 09:15 PM - Semi Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Nalegaon - Pune
    D: 08:45 PM - Semi Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Shirur Anantpal - Pune
    D: 08:00 PM - Semi Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Murud - Pune
    D: 11:00 PM - Semi Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Udgir - Mumbai
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Udgir - Borivali
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Udgir - Panvel
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Udgir - Thane
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Mumbai
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Borivali
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Panvel
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Thane
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Udgir - Pune
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Pune
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Nagpur - Latur
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Nagpur - Amravati
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Nagpur - Karanja Lad
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Nagpur - Washim
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Nagpur - Hingoli
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Nagpur - Parbhani
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Nagpur - Ambajogai
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Nagpur - Parli
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Nagpur - Gangakhed
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Amravati - Latur
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Amravati - Ambajogai
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Amravati - Parli
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Amravati - Gangakhed
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Amravati - Parbhani
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Amravati - Hingoli
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Amravati - Washim
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Karanja Lad - Latur
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Karanja Lad - Ambajogai
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Karanja Lad - Parli
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Karanja Lad - Gangakhed
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Karanja Lad - Parbhani
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Karanja Lad - Hingoli
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Karanja Lad - Washim
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Pune
    D: 10:15 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Murud - Pune
    D: 11:15 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Dhoki - Pune
    D: 11:30 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Yedsi - Pune
    D: 11:55 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Nashik
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Shirdi
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Shrirampur
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ambajogai - Nashik
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ambajogai - Shirdi
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ambajogai - Shrirampur
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Parli - Nashik
    D: 09:35 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Parli - Shirdi
    D: 09:35 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Parli - Shrirampur
    D: 09:35 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Talegaon - Nashik
    D: 10:05 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Talegaon - Shirdi
    D: 10:05 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Talegaon - Shrirampur
    D: 10:05 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Majalgaon - Nashik
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Majalgaon - Shirdi
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Majalgaon - Shrirampur
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Kolhapur
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Jaysingpur
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Ichalkaranji
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Sangli
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Miraj
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Tulajapur
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Murud - Kolhapur
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Murud - Jaysingpur
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Murud - Ichalkaranji
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Murud - Sangli
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Murud - Miraj
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Osmanabad - Kolhapur
    D: 11:40 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Tulajapur - Jaysingpur
    D: 11:50 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Tulajapur - Ichalkaranji
    D: 11:50 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Tulajapur - Sangli
    D: 11:50 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Tulajapur - Miraj
    D: 11:50 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Tulajapur - Kolhapur
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Osmanabad - Jaysingpur
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Osmanabad - Ichalkaranji
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Osmanabad - Sangli
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Osmanabad - Miraj
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Solapur - Kolhapur
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Solapur - Jaysingpur
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Solapur - Ichalkaranji
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Solapur - Sangli
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Solapur - Miraj
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Solapur
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, AC

Amenities

Blanket

Charging Point

Hammer

Live Bus Tracking

Reading Light

Water Bottle

Top Destinations

Salient Features

Gallery

Wish you a Happy and Comfortable Journey

booking-confirm booking-cancel search-results service-details ticket-details my-page phone-blocking-to-ebooking> 404> 410>

Please Enter Your Details

Success

Thank you, Message has been sent successfully

<script type="text/javascript"> $(document).ready(function(){ $( "#extra_9" ).insertBefore( $( "#latest_info" ) ); }); </script> <script type="text/javascript"> $(document).ready(function(){ $( "#extra_10" ).insertAfter( $( "#extra_9" ) ); }); </script> <script type="text/javascript"> $(document).ready(function(){ $( "#extra_11" ).insertBefore( $( "#latest_info .latestInfo" ) ); }); </script> <script> $(".owl-carousel").owlCarousel({ loop: true, nav: true, items: 1 }); </script>