Quick Book

Salient Features

Online Bus ticket booking

Return Bus Tickets

Online Payment

Customer Support

Latest News

All Routes

  • Latur - Mumbai
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Panvel
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Vashi
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Pune
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Murud - Mumbai
    D: 10:05 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Murud - Pune
    D: 10:05 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Murud - Vashi
    D: 10:05 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Murud - Panvel
    D: 10:05 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Dhoki - Mumbai
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Dhoki - Panvel
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Dhoki - Vashi
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Dhoki - Pune
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Barshi - Mumbai
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Barshi - Panvel
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Barshi - Vashi
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Barshi - Pune
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Yedsi - Mumbai
    D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Yedsi - Vashi
    D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Yedsi - Panvel
    D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Yedsi - Pune
    D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Pune
    D: 10:00 PM - Seater, NON_AC
  • Murud - Pune
    D: 11:00 PM - Seater, NON_AC
  • Dhoki - Pune
    D: 11:15 PM - Seater, NON_AC
  • Yedshi - Pune
    D: 11:45 PM - Seater, NON_AC
  • Barshi - Pune
    D: 11:55 PM - Seater, NON_AC
  • Ahmedpur - Pune
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Shirur - Pune
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Chakur - Pune
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Aasta Mode - Pune
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Pune
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Murud - Pune
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Pune
    D: 10:00 PM - Seater, NON_AC
  • Murud - Pune
    D: 11:00 PM - Seater, NON_AC
  • Dhoki - Pune
    D: 11:15 PM - Seater, NON_AC
  • Yedshi - Pune
    D: 11:45 PM - Seater, NON_AC
  • Barshi - Pune
    D: 11:55 PM - Seater, NON_AC
  • Latur - Pune
    D: 10:15 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Murud - Pune
    D: 11:15 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Dhoki - Pune
    D: 11:30 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Yedsi - Pune
    D: 11:55 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Nagpur
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ambajogai - Nagpur
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Parli - Nagpur
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Parbhani - Nagpur
    D: 11:05 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Amravati
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Karanja Lad
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Washim
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Hingoli
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ambajogai - Amravati
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ambajogai - Karanja Lad
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ambajogai - Washim
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Parli - Amravati
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Parli - Karanja Lad
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Parbhani - Amravati
    D: 11:05 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Parbhani - Karanja Lad
    D: 11:05 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Parbhani
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Gangakhed - Nagpur
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Gangakhed - Amravati
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Gangakhed - Karanja Lad
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Nashik
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Shirdi
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Shrirampur
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ambajogai - Nashik
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ambajogai - Shirdi
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ambajogai - Shrirampur
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Parli - Nashik
    D: 09:35 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Parli - Shirdi
    D: 09:35 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Parli - Shrirampur
    D: 09:35 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Talegaon - Nashik
    D: 10:05 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Talegaon - Shirdi
    D: 10:05 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Talegaon - Shrirampur
    D: 10:05 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Majalgaon - Nashik
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Majalgaon - Shirdi
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Majalgaon - Shrirampur
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Jaysingpur
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Ichalkaranji
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Sangli
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Miraj
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Nanded - Kolhapur
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Nanded - Ichalkaranji
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Nanded - Sangli
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Nanded - Miraj
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Loha - Kolhapur
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Loha - Sangli
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Loha - Miraj
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Nanded - Jaysingpur
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Loha - Ichalkaranji
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Kolhapur
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Loha - Jaysingpur
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Nanded - Tulajapur
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Malakoli - Kolhapur
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Malakoli - Jaysingpur
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Malakoli - Ichalkaranji
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Malakoli - Sangli
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Malakoli - Miraj
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Nanded - Latur
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ahmedpur - Kolhapur
    D: 09:50 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ahmedpur - Jaysingpur
    D: 09:50 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ahmedpur - Ichalkaranji
    D: 09:50 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ahmedpur - Sangli
    D: 09:50 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ahmedpur - Miraj
    D: 09:50 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Shirur - Kolhapur
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Shirur - Jaysingpur
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Shirur - Ichalkaranji
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Shirur - Sangli
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Shirur - Miraj
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ausa - Kolhapur
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ausa - Jaysingpur
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ausa - Ichalkaranji
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ausa - Sangli
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ausa - Miraj
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Kolhapur
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Jaysingpur
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Ichalkaranji
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Sangli
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Miraj
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Tulajapur
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Murud - Kolhapur
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Murud - Jaysingpur
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Murud - Ichalkaranji
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Murud - Sangli
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Murud - Miraj
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Osmanabad - Kolhapur
    D: 11:40 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Tulajapur - Jaysingpur
    D: 11:50 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Tulajapur - Ichalkaranji
    D: 11:50 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Tulajapur - Sangli
    D: 11:50 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Tulajapur - Miraj
    D: 11:50 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Tulajapur - Kolhapur
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Osmanabad - Jaysingpur
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Osmanabad - Ichalkaranji
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Osmanabad - Sangli
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Osmanabad - Miraj
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Solapur - Kolhapur
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Solapur - Jaysingpur
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Solapur - Ichalkaranji
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Solapur - Sangli
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Solapur - Miraj
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Solapur
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Aurangabad
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Beed
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ambajogai - Aurangabad
    D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, AC

Amenities

Blanket

Charging Point

Hammer

Live Bus Tracking

Reading Light

Water Bottle

Top Destinations

Salient Features

Gallery

Wish you a Happy and Comfortable Journey

booking-confirm booking-cancel search-results service-details ticket-details my-page phone-blocking-to-ebooking> 404> 410>

Please Enter Your Details

Success

Thank you, Message has been sent successfully

<script type="text/javascript"> $(document).ready(function(){ $( "#extra_9" ).insertBefore( $( "#latest_info" ) ); }); </script> <script type="text/javascript"> $(document).ready(function(){ $( "#extra_10" ).insertAfter( $( "#extra_9" ) ); }); </script> <script type="text/javascript"> $(document).ready(function(){ $( "#extra_11" ).insertBefore( $( "#latest_info .latestInfo" ) ); }); </script>