Quick Book

Salient Features

Online Bus ticket booking

Return Bus Tickets

Online Payment

Customer Support

Latest News

All Routes

  • Latur - Pune
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Nanded - Mumbai
    D: 05:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Nanded - Thane
    D: 05:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Nanded - Panvel
    D: 05:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Nanded - Borivali
    D: 05:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Loha - Mumbai
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Malakoli - Mumbai
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ahmedpur - Mumbai
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ahmedpur - Panvel
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Shirur - Mumbai
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Chakur - Mumbai
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Mumbai
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ahmedpur - Thane
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ahmedpur - Borivali
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Murud - Mumbai
    D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Pune - Mumbai
    D: 04:00 AM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Borivali
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Thane
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Nanded - Pune
    D: 05:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Udgir - Mumbai
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Udgir - Borivali
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Udgir - Panvel
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Mumbai
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Borivali
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Panvel
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Udgir - Pune
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Pune
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Pune - Mumbai
    D: 04:00 AM - Sleeper, AC
  • Aurangabad - Udgir
    D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Aurangabad - Beed
    D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Aurangabad - Kaij
    D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Aurangabad - Ambajogai
    D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Aurangabad - Latur
    D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Mumbai - Udgir
    D: 05:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Mumbai - Pune
    D: 05:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Mumbai - Barshi
    D: 05:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Mumbai - Yedshi
    D: 05:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Mumbai - Murud
    D: 05:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Mumbai - Latur
    D: 05:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Mumbai - Aasta Mode
    D: 05:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Mumbai - Nalegaon
    D: 05:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Pune - Barshi
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Pune - Udgir
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Pune - Latur
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Udgir - Mumbai
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Udgir - Borivali
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Udgir - Panvel
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Udgir - Thane
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Mumbai
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Borivali
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Panvel
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Thane
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Udgir - Pune
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Pune
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Udgir - Pune
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Pune
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Aasta Mode - Pune
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Nalegaon - Pune
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ambajogai - Mumbai
    D: 08:25 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Ambajogai - Panvel
    D: 08:25 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Ambajogai - Pune
    D: 08:25 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Mumbai
    D: 09:40 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Panvel
    D: 09:40 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Pune
    D: 09:40 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Murud - Mumbai
    D: 10:30 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Murud - Panvel
    D: 10:30 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Murud - Pune
    D: 10:30 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Dhoki - Mumbai
    D: 10:45 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Dhoki - Panvel
    D: 10:45 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Dhoki - Pune
    D: 10:45 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Yedsi - Mumbai
    D: 11:15 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Yedsi - Panvel
    D: 11:15 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Yedsi - Pune
    D: 11:15 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Barshi - Mumbai
    D: 11:59 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Barshi - Panvel
    D: 11:59 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Barshi - Pune
    D: 11:59 PM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Pune - Mumbai
    D: 04:45 AM - Bharath Benz Sleeper, AC
  • Aurad Shahajani - Pune
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Nilanga - Pune
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Lamjana - Pune
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ausa - Pune
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Pune
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Murud - Pune
    D: 10:45 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Yedsi - Pune
    D: 11:20 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Barshi - Pune
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Udgir - Aurangabad
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Aurangabad
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ambajogai - Aurangabad
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Latur - Pune
    D: 10:15 PM - Semi Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Aasta Mode - Pune
    D: 09:15 PM - Semi Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Nalegaon - Pune
    D: 08:45 PM - Semi Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Shirur Anantpal - Pune
    D: 08:00 PM - Semi Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Murud - Pune
    D: 11:00 PM - Semi Sleeper, NON_AC

Amenities

Blanket

Charging Point

Hammer

Live Bus Tracking

Reading Light

Water Bottle

Top Destinations

Salient Features

Gallery

Wish you a Happy and Comfortable Journey

booking-confirm booking-cancel search-results service-details ticket-details my-page phone-blocking-to-ebooking> 404> 410>

Please Enter Your Details

Success

Thank you, Message has been sent successfully

<script type="text/javascript"> $(document).ready(function(){ $( "#extra_9" ).insertBefore( $( "#latest_info" ) ); }); </script> <script type="text/javascript"> $(document).ready(function(){ $( "#extra_10" ).insertAfter( $( "#extra_9" ) ); }); </script> <script type="text/javascript"> $(document).ready(function(){ $( "#extra_11" ).insertBefore( $( "#latest_info .latestInfo" ) ); }); </script> <script> $(".owl-carousel").owlCarousel({ loop: true, nav: true, items: 1 }); </script>